Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=24e meeting international de la jeunesse
Location=Mouscron
Date=8/09/2013 Time=11:38:36
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version = 2011v
100 metres Cad H Time :13:58
Heat:1 Wind : 3.3
1 9169 Flamand Alex 98 LMA 11.73
2 127 Braem Mathieu 98 JSMC 11.80
3 9128 KŸhnapfel Kai-Philipp 98 S-W 12.03
4 9065 Nestrasil Jakub 98 Treb 12.40
5 1308 Mory Niel 99 VS 12.46
6 9105 Birkemmaier Marco 99 Bod 12.72
7 9044 Morelissen Tom 99 Limb 13.40
100 metres Cad H Time :13:58
Heat:2 Wind : 3.3
1 9170 N'Guyen Valentin 98 LMA 12.23
2 9066 Kincl Daniel 98 Treb 12.56
3 9045 Annard Gijs 98 Limb 12.73
4 473 Poblome Romain 98 JSMC 12.99
5 9134 Diehm Til 99 S-W 13.44
6 9108 Sobeck Pascal 00 Bod 13.84
7 1161 Eloot Bert 98 VS 13.94
100 metres Cad H Time :13:58
Heat:3 Wind : 3.6
1 9004 Daxhelet Leonid 98 JSMC 12.49
2 1318 D'hondt Elias 98 VS 12.50
3 9043 Knoppers Jop 99 Limb 12.57
4 9063 Chlupacek Jan 99 Treb 12.73
5 9171 Belfadel Naim 99 LMA 12.76
6 9132 Spreitzer Hendrik 99 S-W 13.29
100 metres Cad H Time :13:58
Heat:4 Wind : 4.6
1 9172 Besin Aymeric 98 LMA 12.62
2 9173 Magoarou Benjamin 99 LMA 12.70
3 9175 Tsambou Konde Nelson 99 LMA 13.52
4 374 Van Gysel Lucas 98 JSMC 13.80
5 9174 Rbai Othmane 99 LMA 14.01
6 375 Petillon Louis 99 JSMC 16.88
100 metres Cad D Time :14:36
Heat:1 Wind : 3.9
1 9031 Lamberts Simone 99 Limb 13.03
2 1899 Degand Mathilde 98 JSMC 13.12
3 9120 Kubler Mara 99 Bod 13.30
4 9144 McCaslin Lana 99 S-W 13.31
5 9158 Damance Lou 98 LMA 13.77
6 9078 Slosarcikova Patricie 99 Treb 14.05
7 1083 De Winter Jill 98 VS 14.49
100 metres Cad D Time :14:36
Heat:2 Wind : 2.7
1 9117 Hartley Helene 98 Bod 13.69
2 9143 Suss Nicola 98 S-W 14.04
3 27 Dejonghe Solene 98 JSMC 14.34
4 9159 Lefebvre Rosanne 99 LMA 14.36
5 1081 Roelandt Febe 99 VS 14.47
6 9081 Vacova Anna 99 Treb 14.68
7 9033 Carigny Manouk 99 Limb 15.18
100 metres Cad D Time :14:36
Heat:3 Wind : 2.6
1 9034 Killaars Dagmara 99 Limb 13.01
2 9126 Vorrath Julia 99 Bod 13.84
3 9160 Tamanate Nandiara 98 LMA 14.14
4 9145 Wiesner Katharina 99 S-W 14.24
5 9072 Karsulinova Tereza 99 Treb 15.55
6 1111 Vanderstraeten Phebe 99 VS 15.63
383 Moreels Camille 99 JSMC DNS
100 metres Cad D Time :14:36
Heat:4 Wind : 3.5
1 9037 Wagemans Imme 98 Limb 14.30
2 9038 Gidding Kyra 98 Limb 14.47
3 1079 Van Den Abbeel Femke 98 VS 15.04
4 9118 Hohl Alica 99 Bod 15.17
5 9074 Osmerova Lucie 98 Treb 15.18
6 9161 Elaakal Lou-Anne 99 LMA 15.29
7 9127 Wurster Nathalie 98 Bod 15.36
8 9122 Muller Lena 99 Bod 16.14
100 metres Cad D Time :14:36
Heat:5 Wind : 2.7
1 1110 Vanderstraeten Chloe 98 VS 14.09
2 9121 Marschall Sarah 99 Bod 14.29
3 9162 Bipingana Anne-Tabitha 99 LMA 14.47
4 9124 Strobele Selina 99 Bod 14.72
5 9040 Huirne Anna 98 Limb 15.32
6 9075 Hruskova Nikola 99 Treb 15.33
7 9039 Voragen Caro 98 Limb 15.80
8 8998 Roupcova Linda 99 Treb 16.30
80 metres Min H Time :14:55
Heat:1
1 9195 Josias Felix 00 LMA 9.98
2 9082 Kadlec Ondrej 00 Treb 10.46
3 9055 Ubachs Stan 00 Limb 10.61
4 9138 Stahl Jonas 00 S-W 10.63
5 9360 Buffel Simon 01 VS 10.99
6 7018 Vanbiervliet Maxime 01 JSMC 11.41
9097 Bauhuis Matthias 01 Bod DNS
80 metres Min H Time :14:55
Heat:2
1 9136 Lindinger Dominic 00 S-W 10.91
2 8517 De Smet Yann 01 VS 11.28
3 9196 Jouve Tanguy 01 LMA 11.52
4 9101 Prosser Philipp 00 Bod 12.01
5 9087 Bartosik Vojtech 01 Treb 12.02
6 9059 Cootjans Vincent 00 Limb 12.04
7 7578 Dewaelle Alexis 01 JSMC 12.72
80 metres Min H Time :14:55
Heat:3
1 9099 Gaiser Florian 00 Bod 11.42
2 9060 Van Dijk Owen 00 Limb 11.59
3 9197 Lo Re Matteo 01 LMA 11.60
4 9086 Kouril Jakub 01 Treb 12.78
5 9139 Peter Nils 01 S-W 12.96
6 7559 Martin Bastien 01 JSMC 14.09
80 metres Min H Time :14:55
Heat:4
1 9007 N'Guyen Nicolas 01 LMA 10.65
2 9054 Meuwissen Pie 00 Limb 10.75
3 9056 Hendriks Niels 00 Limb 11.21
4 9103 Sauter Fabian 00 Bod 13.18
5 9058 Hendriks Pim 00 Limb 13.37
80 metres Min D Time :15:40
Heat:1
1 9185 Ifoeyenga Lea 00 LMA 11.23
2 9111 Goser Ina 01 Bod 11.61
3 7327 De Potter Valerie 00 VS 11.76
4 9156 Kaygin Aylin 02 S-W 11.88
5 6514 D Heygere Maia 00 JSMC 12.40
6 9048 Weegels Lynn 00 Limb 13.05
9088 Karaskova Sona 00 Treb NM
80 metres Min D Time :15:40
Heat:2
1 9186 Mahoukou Vouloir 00 LMA 11.07
2 9157 Gursoy Rana 02 S-W 11.96
3 9190 Compare Florine 00 LMA 12.24
4 9114 Roth Linda 00 Bod 12.43
5 5923 Turpyn Jeann 01 JSMC 12.77
6 9050 Huirne Eva 00 Limb 13.40
7 9089 Tesarova Hana 00 Treb 14.06
80 metres Min D Time :15:40
Heat:3
1 9187 Zemskeris Julie 00 LMA 11.79
2 9064 Seveldova Zdenka 00 Treb 12.57
3 9153 Utz Evelyn 01 S-W 13.08
4 5920 Marichal Violette 00 JSMC 13.16
5 9115 Vurster Katharina 01 Bod 14.17
9188 M'Pouma Dora 01 LMA NM
80 metres Min D Time :15:40
Heat:4
1 9200 N'Dongala Rachel 00 LMA 11.67
2 9192 Paradowski Elsa 00 LMA 11.89
3 9150 Lehrbach Mara 00 S-W 12.22
4 9096 Nestrojilova Anna 00 Treb 12.28
5 9191 Niakhate Coumba 00 LMA 12.79
1000 metres Min H Time :17:10
Heat:1
1 9055 Ubachs Stan 00 Limb 3:11.05
2 9198 Talbi Massinissa 00 LMA 3:15.29
3 9199 Haegeman Yanis 00 LMA 3:24.82
4 7578 Dewaelle Alexis 01 JSMC 3:30.83
5 9099 Gaiser Florian 00 Bod 3:37.89
6 7479 Joseph Louis 00 JSMC 3:43.52
7 9182 Dennetiere Simon 01 LMA 3:49.56
8 9140 Dick Rene 02 S-W 3:55.64
9 9139 Peter Nils 01 S-W 4:01.59
10 9058 Hendriks Pim 00 Limb 4:13.31
11 9102 Rauscher Nikolas 00 Bod 4:15.26
12 9103 Sauter Fabian 00 Bod 4:22.61
9104 Weissenrieder Cedric 00 Bod DNS
9087 Bartosik Vojtech 01 Treb DNS
9082 Kadlec Ondrej 00 Treb DNS
1000 metres Min D Time :17:11
Heat:1
1 9091 Prazakova Natalie 00 Treb 3:38.13
2 9193 Blidi Melina 00 LMA 3:40.55
3 9194 Duterte Juliette 00 LMA 3:42.95
4 9189 Saugrain Leeloo 00 LMA 3:44.38
5 5923 Turpyn Jeann 01 JSMC 3:53.89
6 9156 Kaygin Aylin 02 S-W 3:57.03
7 6462 De Ruyck Emilie 00 JSMC 3:57.85
8 5920 Marichal Violette 00 JSMC 4:01.12
9 9051 Daemen Anouk 00 Limb 4:09.41
10 9096 Nestrojilova Anna 00 Treb 4:29.18
11 9153 Utz Evelyn 01 S-W 4:29.51
12 9115 Vurster Katharina 01 Bod 4:37.22
13 9113 Hurst Carina 01 Bod 5:16.24
9050 Huirne Eva 00 Limb DNS
6055 Dumont Mathilde 00 JSMC DNS
9090 Kylerova Sabina 01 Treb DNS
9092 Havlenova Aneta 00 Treb DNS
800 metres Cad H Time :17:22
Heat:1
1 9042 Winkelmolen Guus 98 Limb 2:08.25
2 9176 Regent Alexis 99 LMA 2:09.26
3 9178 Vincent Charles 99 LMA 2:16.17
4 9179 Ernst Thomas 99 LMA 2:20.56
5 9134 Diehm Til 99 S-W 2:23.85
6 9043 Knoppers Jop 99 Limb 2:27.22
7 9174 Rbai Othmane 99 LMA 2:31.37
8 371 Seynave Charles 99 JSMC 2:31.88
9 9067 Mrkva Michal 99 Treb 2:32.40
10 472 Bernon Bastien 98 JSMC 2:33.41
11 9069 Luks David 98 Treb 2:33.55
12 392 Claus Nathan 99 JSMC 2:39.62
13 126 Dudek Antoine 99 JSMC 2:45.43
14 9130 Schaletzki Paul 99 S-W 2:45.49
9177 Lecat Luc 98 LMA DNS
9106 Marschall Felix 99 Bod DNS
800 metres Cad D Time :19:01
Heat:1
1 1262 De Lathouwer Hannelore 98 VS 2:27.09
2 9036 Maas Chantal 99 Limb 2:33.09
3 9041 Sino Daphne 98 Limb 2:33.56
4 9163 Achab Sarah 98 LMA 2:33.56
5 9164 Bissingou Isahora 99 LMA 2:39.18
6 9149 Schreiber Annika 98 S-W 2:44.05
7 9080 Mocharova Iveta 98 Treb 2:44.71
8 9039 Voragen Caro 98 Limb 2:53.89
9 9081 Vacova Anna 99 Treb 2:58.53
10 9142 Dick Janine 98 S-W 2:58.63
11 9126 Vorrath Julia 99 Bod 3:00.00
12 9148 Schlaegel Anne 98 S-W 3:00.72
13 9079 Ksirova Martina 98 Treb 3:05.28
14 9119 Holzie Annabel 99 Bod 3:19.86
9165 Fathlislam Hind 98 LMA DNS
4 x 80 metres Min H Time :18:19
Heat:1
1 LMA 1 43.02
9005 Lepeuple Alexis 00
9198 Talbi Massinissa 00
9199 Haegeman Yanis 00
9195 Josias Felix 00
2 S-W 43.10
9135 Busch Pierre 00
9136 Lindinger Dominic 00
9137 Schreiber Dominik 00
9138 Stahl Jonas 00
3 Limb 1 43.76
9053 Van Gestel Jan 00
9054 Meuwissen Pie 00
9055 Ubachs Stan 00
9056 Hendriks Niels 00
4 Bod 47.00
9097 Bauhuis Matthias 01
9100 Heerling Moritz 00
9101 Prosser Philipp 00
9099 Gaiser Florian 00
5 Treb 47.12
9084 Pilar Sebastien 00
9085 Grulich Ondrej 01
9086 Kouril Jakub 01
9087 Bartosik Vojtech 01
6 Žquipe mixte 47.91
8517 De Smet Yann 01 VS
9360 Buffel Simon 01 VS
8739 D'hondt Lukas 01 VS
7559 Martin Bastien 01 JSMC
7 JSMC 48.02
7339 Dhondt Dorian 00
7479 Joseph Louis 00
7578 Dewaelle Alexis 01
7018 Vanbiervliet Maxime 01
4 x 80 metres Min H Time :18:19
Heat:2
1 LMA 2 46.05
9196 Jouve Tanguy 01
9197 Lo Re Matteo 01
9182 Dennetiere Simon 01
9007 N'Guyen Nicolas 01
2 Limb 2 51.47
9057 Visser Remco 00
9058 Hendriks Pim 00
9059 Cootjans Vincent 00
9060 Van Dijk Owen 00
4 x 80 metres Min D Time :18:59
Heat:1
1 LMA 1 44.67
9185 Ifoeyenga Lea 00
9186 Mahoukou Vouloir 00
9187 Zemskeris Julie 00
9188 M'Pouma Dora 01
2 LMA 2 46.59
9189 Saugrain Leeloo 00
9192 Paradowski Elsa 00
9190 Compare Florine 00
9200 N'Dongala Rachel 00
3 S-W 46.65
9151 Weindorf Delia 00
9155 Weindorf Leonie 02
9156 Kaygin Aylin 02
9157 Gursoy Rana 02
4 JSMC 50.80
6514 D Heygere Maia 00
5923 Turpyn Jeann 01
6462 De Ruyck Emilie 00
6679 Dursin Marie 00
5 Limb 51.55
9047 Van De Venne Jill 00
9048 Weegels Lynn 00
9049 Bosboom Steffie 00
9051 Daemen Anouk 00
Bod DIS
9112 Hoge Sabrina 00
9114 Roth Linda 00
9113 Hurst Carina 01
9110 Baus Tina 01
Trebic 2 DNS
9088 Karaskova Sona 00
9096 Nestrojilova Anna 00
9064 Seveldova Zdenka 00
8997 Horka Lucie 01
Trebic 1 DIS
9090 Kylerova Sabina 01
9091 Prazakova Natalie 00
9093 Hubschova Veronika 00
9094 Melicharova Sasa 00
4 x 100 metres Cad H Time :18:58
Heat:1
1 LMA 1 47.05
9181 Bousmah Idriss 98
9170 N'Guyen Valentin 98
9180 N'Zodom David William 99
9169 Flamand Alex 98
2 Treb 1 49.55
9063 Chlupacek Jan 99
9065 Nestrasil Jakub 98
9066 Kincl Daniel 98
9068 Kincl Tomas 98
3 JSMC 50.54
374 Van Gysel Lucas 98
127 Braem Mathieu 98
371 Seynave Charles 99
9004 Daxhelet Leonid 98
4 Limb 1 50.86
9031 Lamberts Simone 99
9032 Schellekens Nicole 99
9034 Killaars Dagmara 99
9041 Sino Daphne 98
5 Žquipe mixte 51.07
1161 Eloot Bert 98 VS
1308 Mory Niel 99 VS
1318 D'hondt Elias 98 VS
472 Bernon Bastien 98 JSMC
6 S-W 51.74
9128 KŸhnapfel Kai-Philipp 98
9132 Spreitzer Hendrik 99
9133 De-Rossi Fabian 98
9134 Diehm Til 99
7 Bod 52.46
9106 Marschall Felix 99
9105 Birkemmaier Marco 99
9108 Sobeck Pascal 00
9107 Sobeck Frederik 98
4 x 100 metres Cad H Time :18:58
Heat:2
1 LMA 2 52.53
9171 Belfadel Naim 99
9170 N'Guyen Valentin 98
9180 N'Zodom David William 99
9169 Flamand Alex 98
2 Treb 2 56.09
9061 Novotny Zdenek 99
9062 Brezna Milan 99
9067 Mrkva Michal 99
9069 Luks David 98
Limb 2 DNS
9035 Zwartkruis Annemiek 98
9037 Wagemans Imme 98
9038 Gidding Kyra 98
9039 Voragen Caro 98
4 x 100 metres Cad D Time :18:20
Heat:1
1 Limb 1 53.46
9031 Lamberts Simone 99
9032 Schellekens Nicole 99
9034 Killaars Dagmara 99
9041 Sino Daphne 98
2 Bod 1 53.93
9120 Kubler Mara 99
9117 Hartley Helene 98
9123 Reuther Miriam 98
9125 Viktorin Nina 98
3 S-W 56.13
9143 Suss Nicola 98
9144 McCaslin Lana 99
9145 Wiesner Katharina 99
9148 Schlaegel Anne 98
4 VS 56.49
1079 Van Den Abbeel Femke 98
1110 Vanderstraeten Chloe 98
1083 De Winter Jill 98
1081 Roelandt Febe 99
5 LMA 57.41
9160 Tamanate Nandiara 98
9159 Lefebvre Rosanne 99
9158 Damance Lou 98
9161 Elaakal Lou-Anne 99
6 Treb 1 58.24
9071 Novakova Barbora 99
9073 Vojackova Marcela 99
9074 Osmerova Lucie 98
9077 Novakova Daniela 98
4 x 100 metres Cad D Time :18:20
Heat:2
1 Bod 2 55.66
9126 Vorrath Julia 99
9117 Hartley Helene 98
9121 Marschall Sarah 99
9116 Goser Lea 99
2 Limb 2 57.98
9035 Zwartkruis Annemiek 98
9037 Wagemans Imme 98
9038 Gidding Kyra 98
9039 Voragen Caro 98
3 Treb 2 61.16
9078 Slosarcikova Patricie 99
9079 Ksirova Martina 98
9080 Mocharova Iveta 98
9081 Vacova Anna 99
Saut en hauteur Min H Time :15:12
Heat:1
1 9100 Heerling Moritz 00 Bod 1.51
2 9083 Novak David 00 Treb 1.48
3 9097 Bauhuis Matthias 01 Bod 1.42
4 9059 Cootjans Vincent 00 Limb 1.36
5 9196 Jouve Tanguy 01 LMA 1.33
6 9056 Hendriks Niels 00 Limb 1.30
6 9138 Stahl Jonas 00 S-W 1.30
6 9135 Busch Pierre 00 S-W 1.30
9 9141 Steimer Kieran 00 S-W 1.30
10 9057 Visser Remco 00 Limb 1.25
11 7479 Joseph Louis 00 JSMC 1.20
12 9197 Lo Re Matteo 01 LMA 1.20
13 8739 D'hondt Lukas 01 VS 1.20
14 7559 Martin Bastien 01 JSMC 1.10
Saut en longueur Min D Time :15:25
Heat:1
1 9155 Weindorf Leonie 02 S-W 4.58
2 9110 Baus Tina 01 Bod 4.23
3 6679 Dursin Marie 00 JSMC 4.22
4 9111 Goser Ina 01 Bod 4.16
5 9093 Hubschova Veronika 00 Treb 4.16
6 9091 Prazakova Natalie 00 Treb 4.14
7 9189 Saugrain Leeloo 00 LMA 4.11
8 9151 Weindorf Delia 00 S-W 4.08
9 9153 Utz Evelyn 01 S-W 4.02
10 9188 M'Pouma Dora 01 LMA 4.00
11 9096 Nestrojilova Anna 00 Treb 3.85
12 9049 Bosboom Steffie 00 Limb 3.83
13 9191 Niakhate Coumba 00 LMA 3.56
14 9112 Hoge Sabrina 00 Bod 3.56
15 9048 Weegels Lynn 00 Limb 3.52
16 5919 Depoorter Anae 01 JSMC 3.19
17 6055 Dumont Mathilde 00 JSMC 2.54
Saut en hauteur Cad H Time :15:49
Heat:1
1 1161 Eloot Bert 98 VS 1.78
2 9107 Sobeck Frederik 98 Bod 1.75
3 391 Hochepied Hugo 99 JSMC 1.60
4 9065 Nestrasil Jakub 98 Treb 1.54
5 9172 Besin Aymeric 98 LMA 1.54
6 9063 Chlupacek Jan 99 Treb 1.51
7 9184 Gorlier Mathieu 99 LMA 1.48
8 472 Bernon Bastien 98 JSMC 1.48
8 9042 Winkelmolen Guus 98 Limb 1.48
10 9133 De-Rossi Fabian 98 S-W 1.48
11 371 Seynave Charles 99 JSMC 1.40
11 9131 Ross Leon 99 S-W 1.40
13 126 Dudek Antoine 99 JSMC 1.35
14 9108 Sobeck Pascal 00 Bod 1.35
15 9062 Brezna Milan 99 Treb 1.35
16 9043 Knoppers Jop 99 Limb 1.30
9181 Bousmah Idriss 98 LMA NM
9130 Schaletzki Paul 99 S-W NM
Saut en longueur Cad D Time :17:09
Heat:1
1 9031 Lamberts Simone 99 Limb 5.03 +2.8 4.82m -0.6
2 1899 Degand Mathilde 98 JSMC 4.84 +1.5
3 9125 Viktorin Nina 98 Bod 4.71 +2.4 4.46m 1.8
4 9158 Damance Lou 98 LMA 4.63 +1.8
5 1110 Vanderstraeten Chloe 98 VS 4.58 +4.2 4.22m -0.2
6 8893 Timmerman Larissa 98 LMA 4.44 +2.9 4.23m 0.8
7 9120 Kubler Mara 99 Bod 4.44 +2.0
8 9033 Carigny Manouk 99 Limb 4.43 +2.3 4.42m -1.2
9 9123 Reuther Miriam 98 Bod 4.43 +3.9 4.24m 1.7
10 1081 Roelandt Febe 99 VS 4.43 +1.0
11 9143 Suss Nicola 98 S-W
4.41 +4.4 4.23m 0.3
12 9037 Wagemans Imme 98 Limb 4.40 +1.1
13 9032 Schellekens Nicole 99 Limb 4.33 +2.8 4.24m 0.4
14 9035 Zwartkruis Annemiek 98 Limb 4.28 +3.4 3.55m -0.3
15 9160 Tamanate Nandiara 98 LMA 4.22 +2.4 4.19m 1.1
16 9142 Dick Janine 98 S-W
4.06 +3.0 3.98m 1.5
17 9147 Schafer Nina 99 S-W 4.03 +1.1
18 9079 Ksirova Martina 98 Treb 3.99 +3.2 3.12m 0.1
19 9146 Haas Lisa-Camille 99 S-W 3.72 +2.7 0.00m 0.0
20 1262 De Lathouwer Hannelore 98 VS 3.69 +0.7
21 9040 Huirne Anna 98 Limb 3.61 +3.8 3.59m -0.5
22 9077 Novakova Daniela 98 Treb 3.30 +1.0
1079 Van Den Abbeel Femke 98 VS NM +0.0
Lancer du poids 3,000kg Min H Time :17:14
Heat:1
1 9005 Lepeuple Alexis 00 LMA 14.01
2 9137 Schreiber Dominik 00 S-W 11.66
3 9083 Novak David 00 Treb 11.05
4 8517 De Smet Yann 01 VS 9.06
5 9084 Pilar Sebastien 00 Treb 8.91
6 9007 N'Guyen Nicolas 01 LMA 8.89
7 9195 Josias Felix 00 LMA 8.56
8 9141 Steimer Kieran 00 S-W 8.19
9 9053 Van Gestel Jan 00 Limb 7.48
10 9057 Visser Remco 00 Limb 7.41
11 9360 Buffel Simon 01 VS 7.39
12 9085 Grulich Ondrej 01 Treb 7.30
13 9102 Rauscher Nikolas 00 Bod 6.50
14 7018 Vanbiervliet Maxime 01 JSMC 6.22
15 9140 Dick Rene 02 S-W 6.18
16 7339 Dhondt Dorian 00 JSMC 6.08
17 9104 Weissenrieder Cedric 00 Bod 5.74
18 9182 Dennetiere Simon 01 LMA 5.66
Lancer du poids 4,000kg Cad H Time :17:21
Heat:1
1 1308 Mory Niel 99 VS 14.35
2 9183 Lepeuple Antony 98 LMA 13.67
3 9068 Kincl Tomas 98 Treb 12.04
4 9180 N'Zodom David William 99 LMA 11.79
5 9070 Bucek Roman 99 Treb 11.76
6 1318 D'hondt Elias 98 VS 10.94
7 9045 Annard Gijs 98 Limb 10.90
8 9132 Spreitzer Hendrik 99 S-W 10.88
9 9046 Brummans Niek 98 Limb 10.82
10 9105 Birkemmaier Marco 99 Bod 10.69
11 9129 Loffelbein Lasse 99 S-W 10.05
12 9177 Lecat Luc 98 LMA 9.82
13 1161 Eloot Bert 98 VS 9.63
14 391 Hochepied Hugo 99 JSMC 8.89
15 371 Seynave Charles 99 JSMC 8.40
16 126 Dudek Antoine 99 JSMC 7.65
17 473 Poblome Romain 98 JSMC 7.62
18 472 Bernon Bastien 98 JSMC 7.10
19 9061 Novotny Zdenek 99 Treb 6.96
20 392 Claus Nathan 99 JSMC 6.33
Saut en longueur Min H Time :17:32
Heat:1
1 9195 Josias Felix 00 LMA 5.01
2 9082 Kadlec Ondrej 00 Treb 4.88
3 9137 Schreiber Dominik 00 S-W 4.68
4 9135 Busch Pierre 00 S-W 4.65
5 9005 Lepeuple Alexis 00 LMA 4.59
6 9083 Novak David 00 Treb 4.47
7 9136 Lindinger Dominic 00 S-W 4.39
8 9054 Meuwissen Pie 00 Limb 4.30
9 8517 De Smet Yann 01 VS 4.16
10 9100 Heerling Moritz 00 Bod 4.09
11 9198 Talbi Massinissa 00 LMA 4.04
11 8739 D'hondt Lukas 01 VS 4.04
13 9084 Pilar Sebastien 00 Treb 3.88
14 9053 Van Gestel Jan 00 Limb 3.84
15 9101 Prosser Philipp 00 Bod 3.76
16 9060 Van Dijk Owen 00 Limb 3.72
17 9360 Buffel Simon 01 VS 3.49
18 7339 Dhondt Dorian 00 JSMC 3.48
19 9103 Sauter Fabian 00 Bod 3.39
20 7559 Martin Bastien 01 JSMC 2.92
Saut en hauteur Min D Time :17:40
Heat:1
1 9185 Ifoeyenga Lea 00 LMA 1.36
2 9111 Goser Ina 01 Bod 1.36
3 9094 Melicharova Sasa 00 Treb 1.33
4 9155 Weindorf Leonie 02 S-W 1.30
5 9047 Van De Venne Jill 00 Limb 1.30
6 9190 Compare Florine 00 LMA 1.25
6 7327 De Potter Valerie 00 VS 1.25
8 9095 Spulakova Adela 00 Treb 1.25
9 9114 Roth Linda 00 Bod 1.25
10 9049 Bosboom Steffie 00 Limb 1.20
10 6679 Dursin Marie 00 JSMC 1.20
10 9110 Baus Tina 01 Bod 1.20
13 9193 Blidi Melina 00 LMA 1.20
13 6462 De Ruyck Emilie 00 JSMC 1.20
13 9151 Weindorf Delia 00 S-W 1.20
16 9051 Daemen Anouk 00 Limb 1.15
16 9150 Lehrbach Mara 00 S-W 1.15
5920 Marichal Violette 00 JSMC NM
Saut en hauteur Cad D Time :18:18
Heat:1
1 9032 Schellekens Nicole 99 Limb 1.49
2 9125 Viktorin Nina 98 Bod 1.46
3 9145 Wiesner Katharina 99 S-W 1.46
4 9149 Schreiber Annika 98 S-W 1.43
5 9164 Bissingou Isahora 99 LMA 1.43
6 9035 Zwartkruis Annemiek 98 Limb 1.43
6 9036 Maas Chantal 99 Limb 1.43
8 9116 Goser Lea 99 Bod 1.40
9 9033 Carigny Manouk 99 Limb 1.40
10 9148 Schlaegel Anne 98 S-W 1.35
11 9167 Cordonnier Garance 99 LMA 1.35
11 9166 Ayats Chloe 99 LMA 1.35
13 9034 Killaars Dagmara 99 Limb 1.25
14 9073 Vojackova Marcela 99 Treb 1.25
15 28 Vanooteghem Abygaelle 99 JSMC 1.20
9119 Holzie Annabel 99 Bod NM
Lancer du poids 2,000kg Min D Time :17:46
Heat:1
1 9093 Hubschova Veronika 00 Treb 10.21
2 9088 Karaskova Sona 00 Treb 9.62
3 8997 Horka Lucie 01 Treb 9.07
4 9186 Mahoukou Vouloir 00 LMA 8.19
5 9187 Zemskeris Julie 00 LMA 7.91
6 9150 Lehrbach Mara 00 S-W 7.64
7 9157 Gursoy Rana 02 S-W 7.58
8 9200 N'Dongala Rachel 00 LMA 7.44
9 9112 Hoge Sabrina 00 Bod 6.91
10 9047 Van De Venne Jill 00 Limb 6.52
11 6514 D Heygere Maia 00 JSMC 6.49
12 9113 Hurst Carina 01 Bod 6.22
13 9050 Huirne Eva 00 Limb 5.77
14 6055 Dumont Mathilde 00 JSMC 5.61
15 5919 Depoorter Anae 01 JSMC 5.18
Saut en longueur Cad H Time :18:01
Heat:1
1 1308 Mory Niel 99 VS
5.96 +2.5 5.58m -0.1
2 9181 Bousmah Idriss 98 LMA 5.68 +2.5 5.49m 0.1
3 127 Braem Mathieu 98 JSMC 5.62 +2.9 5.25m 1.9
4 9107 Sobeck Frederik 98 Bod 5.57 -0.2
5 9180 N'Zodom David William 99 LMA 5.43 -2.2
5 1318 D'hondt Elias 98 VS 5.43 +2.9 0.00m 0.0
7 9169 Flamand Alex 98 LMA 5.39 +2.7 5.22m 0.1
8 9068 Kincl Tomas 98 Treb 5.20 +0.7
9 9066 Kincl Daniel 98 Treb 4.91 +2.3 4.71m 0.3
10 9133 De-Rossi Fabian 98 S-W 4.85 +4.0 4.73m 1.2
11 9170 N'Guyen Valentin 98 LMA 4.82 -0.2
12 9128 KŸhnapfel Kai-Philipp 98 S-W 4.81 +2.0
13 9131 Ross Leon 99 S-W
4.66 +0.1
13 9044 Morelissen Tom 99 Limb 4.66 +1.8
15 374 Van Gysel Lucas 98 JSMC 4.59 +2.4 0.00m 0.0
16 9062 Brezna Milan 99 Treb 4.56 +3.1 4.33m 1.0
17 392 Claus Nathan 99 JSMC 4.15 +3.3 4.14m 2.0
18 9106 Marschall Felix 99 Bod 4.05 -0.2
19 375 Petillon Louis 99 JSMC 3.12 +1.7
Lancer du poids 3,000kg Cad D Time :18:10
Heat:1
1 8893 Timmerman Larissa 98 LMA 12.32
2 9080 Mocharova Iveta 98 Treb 9.69
3 9168 Tielens Bethleem 98 LMA 9.63
4 9117 Hartley Helene 98 Bod 9.59
5 1111 Vanderstraeten Phebe 99 VS 9.12
6 9038 Gidding Kyra 98 Limb 8.88
7 9123 Reuther Miriam 98 Bod 8.65
8 9149 Schreiber Annika 98 S-W 8.62
9 1083 De Winter Jill 98 VS 8.35
10 9144 McCaslin Lana 99 S-W 8.16
11 9146 Haas Lisa-Camille 99 S-W 8.15
12 1185 Van Lancker Ina 98 VS 8.12
13 9077 Novakova Daniela 98 Treb 8.03
14 9147 Schafer Nina 99 S-W 7.55
15 28 Vanooteghem Abygaelle 99 JSMC 7.40
16 9071 Novakova Barbora 99 Treb 7.24
17 9159 Lefebvre Rosanne 99 LMA 6.96
18 27 Dejonghe Solene 98 JSMC 6.73
19 9041 Sino Daphne 98 Limb 6.63