Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baetsen, Lisanne | Athletic Federal Limburg | 7,27sec | |
2. | Meffert, Julia | 1997 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 7,44sec |
3. | Heinzler, Franziska | Bodenseekreis | 7,58sec | |
4. | Bizouerne, Emma | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 7,70sec |
5. | Degand, Mathilde | JSMC Mouscron | 7,74sec | |
6. | Knaus, Laura | Bodenseekreis | 7,84sec | |
7. | Monin, Alice | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 7,88sec |
8. | Brockner, Lara-Sophie | Bodenseekreis | 7,91sec | |
9. | Gridi-Papp, Paula | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 7,99sec |
10. | Frijns, Kim | Athletic Federal Limburg | 8,07sec | |
11. | Süss, Nicola | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 8,10sec |
12. | Wagemans, Imme | Athletic Federal Limburg | 8,16sec | |
13. | Vanooteghem, Pistil | JSMC Mouscron | 8,26sec | |
14. | Coenen, Helen | Athletic Federal Limburg | 8,52sec | |
15. | Tierrie, Melissa | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 9,06sec |
o.W. | Spanjer, Sharyn | Athletic Federal Limburg | n.a. | |
o.W. | Deribreu, Eponine | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mansilla, Alison | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:30,31min |
2. | Crombaghs, Lotte | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:32,64min | |
3. | Coenen, Helen | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:37,16min | |
4. | Gröger, Julia | Bodenseekreis | 3:39,11min | |
5. | Bornheimer, Marie | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:39,49min |
6. | Gröger, Anna | Bodenseekreis | 3:44,84min | |
7. | Meloni, Helena | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:45,51min |
8. | Vanooteghem, Pistil | JSMC Mouscron | 3:45,96min | |
9. | Gridi-Papp, Paula | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:48,94min |
10. | Guirous, Clemence | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:49,07min |
o.W. | Spanjer, Sharyn | Athletic Federal Limburg | n.a. | |
o.W. | Meirhaeghe, Emma | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | n.a. |
o.W. | Derrais, Lylias | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knaus, Laura | Bodenseekreis | 1,50m | |
2. | Deledda, Aurora | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,40m | |
3. | Schäfer, Juliane | 1997 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,40m |
4. | Mansilla, Alison | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 1,40m |
5. | Theurer, Verena | Bodenseekreis | 1,30m | |
5. | Gröger, Anna | Bodenseekreis | 1,30m | |
7. | Bizouerne, Emma | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,25m |
8. | Degand, Mathilde | JSMC Mouscron | 1,25m | |
9. | Gidding, Kyra | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,25m | |
10. | Bornheimer, Eline | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,25m |
11. | Baetsen, Lisanne | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,20m | |
11. | Guirous, Clemence | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,20m |
o.W. | Detremmerle, Noemie | JSMC Mouscron | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meffert, Julia | 1997 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 4,56m |
2. | Wagemans, Imme | Athletic Federal Limburg | 4,05m | |
3. | Dick, Janine | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3,97m |
4. | Süss, Nicola | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3,96m |
5. | Monin, Alice | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3,93m |
6. | Knelissen, Truke | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3,89m | |
7. | Heinzler, Franziska | Bodenseekreis | 3,81m | |
8. | Coenen, Helen | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3,74m | |
9. | Degand, Mathilde | JSMC Mouscron | 3,66m | |
10. | de Freitas, Blandine | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3,50m |
11. | Bornheimer, Eline | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3,50m |
12. | Müller, Marie | Bodenseekreis | 3,42m | |
13. | Meloni, Helena | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3,00m |
14. | Tierrie, Melissa | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 2,83m |
o.W. | Crombaghs, Lotte | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3,31m | |
o.W. | Detremmerle, Noemie | JSMC Mouscron | n.a. | |
o.W. | Deribreu, Eponine | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | n.a. |
o.W. | Theurer, Verena | Bodenseekreis | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schäfer, Juliane | 1997 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 10,18m |
2. | Deledda, Aurora | Athletic Federal Limburg | 10,02m | |
3. | Meirhaeghe, Emma | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 9,29m |
4. | Bühler, Chiara | Bodenseekreis | 8,38m | |
5. | Keller, Nadine | Bodenseekreis | 7,61m | |
6. | Bizouerne, Emma | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 7,47m |
7. | Vanooteghem, Pistil | JSMC Mouscron | 7,35m | |
8. | Knelissen, Truke | Athletic Federal Limburg | 7,30m | |
9. | Six, Lisa | 1998 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 7,19m |
10. | Bornheimer, Marie | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 6,53m |
11. | Frijns, Kim | Athletic Federal Limburg | 6,34m | |
12. | Dick, Janine | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 6,14m |
Verein | Namen | Jahrgang | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim |
Meffert, Julia Süss, Nicola Schäfer, Juliane Gridi-Papp, Paula |
1997 1998 1997 1998 |
33,91sec |
2. | Athletic Federal Limburg |
Baetsen, Lisanne Wagemans, Imme Coenen, Helen Knelissen, Truke |
|
34,49sec |
3. | Lille Metropole Athlétisme |
Monin, Alice Guirous, Clemence de Freitas, Blandine Bizouerne, Emma |
1997 1997 1997 1997 |
35,36sec |
o.W. | Athletic Federal Limburg II |
Deledda, Aurora Gidding, Kyra Crombaghs, Lotte Frijns, Kim |
|
37,57sec |
o.W. | Bodenseekreis II |
Blum, Emma Gruss, Jasmin Müller, Marie Sittel, Leah |
|
37,92sec |
o.W. | Bodenseekreis I |
Brockner, Lara-Sophie Heinzler, Franzis Knaus, Laura Theurer, Verena |
|
Disq. |
o.W. | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys |
Meirhaeghe, Emma Mansilla, Alison Tierrie, Melissa Meloni, Helena |
1998 1997 1998 1997 |
Disq. |
Mannschaft | Punkte | |
---|---|---|
1. | Athletic Federal Limburg | 100 |
2. | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 92 |
3. | Bodenseekreis | 83 |
4. | Lille Métropole Athlétisme | 57 |
5. | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 46 |
6. | JSMC Mouscron | 34 |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | van Dijk, Chelsea | Athletic Federal Limburg | 13,11sec | |
2. | Bisschops, Kyra | Athletic Federal Limburg | 13,47sec | |
3. | Bruderhofer, Carolin | 1996 | Bodenseekreis | 13,59sec |
4. | Kübler, Hannah | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 13,64sec |
5. | Krämer, Nicole | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 13,70sec |
5. | Birkenmaier, Jasmin | Bodenseekreis | 13,70sec | |
7. | Simons, Veerle | Athletic Federal Limburg | 13,72sec | |
8. | Pottier, Maelle | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 13,77sec |
9. | Kingue, Melissande | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 13,95sec |
10. | Amblard, Oceane | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 14,01sec |
11. | Blanquart, Caroline | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 14,02sec |
12. | Stoffels, Fabienne | Athletic Federal Limburg | 14,09sec | |
13. | van Rooy, Chrisel | Athletic Federal Limburg | 14,22sec | |
14. | Ikhadriouene, Kenza | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 14,33sec |
15. | Verstraeten, Anne | Athletic Federal Limburg | 14,38sec | |
16. | Backx, Marloes | Athletic Federal Limburg | 14,52sec | |
17. | Jakob, Meike | Bodenseekreis | 14,58sec | |
18. | Dick, Isabelle | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 14,59sec |
19. | Cathelain, Mauryne | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 14,74sec |
20. | Fernandes, Clarisse | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 14,78sec |
21. | Vierich, Katharina | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 14,80sec |
22. | Schmidt, Jana | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 15,28sec |
23. | Gehlen, Steffi | Athletic Federal Limburg | 15,65sec | |
24. | Waymel, Elise | JSMC Mouscron | 16,00sec | |
25. | Petit, Laurie | 996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 16,11sec |
26. | Verbeke, Ophelie | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 17,21sec |
27. | Depelchin, Camille | JSMC Mouscron | 17,78sec | |
o.W. | Monnier, Clemence | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | n.a. |
o.W. | Schnäbele, Marie | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walter, Cora | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:16,63min |
2. | van Dijk, Chelsea | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:19,03min | |
3. | Meloni, Delphine | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:23,82min |
4. | Dreumont, Esther | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:25,26min |
5. | Taoufiq, Yasmine | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:27,40min |
6. | Fernandes, Margaux | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:27,88min |
7. | Gehlen, Steffi | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:28,13min | |
8. | Idler, Lina | Bodenseekreis | 3:30,03min | |
9. | Delbecque, Alice | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:32,45min |
10. | Mainka, Phyllis | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:34,63min |
11. | de Vos, Gaëlle | JSMC Mouscron | 3:35,52min | |
12. | Haquette, Celia | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:37,16min |
13. | Walpert, Pippa | Bodenseekreis | 3:48,31min | |
14. | Pihlar, Isabelle | Bodenseekreis | 3:55,23min | |
o.W. | Bisschops, Kyra | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:29,24min | |
o.W. | van Rooy, Chrisel | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:36,20min | |
o.W. | Kingue, Melissande | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:37,03min |
o.W. | Schmidt, Jana | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:43,99min |
o.W. | Bonvarlet, Clara | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:50,04min |
o.W. | Schnäbele, Marie | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | n.a. |
o.W. | Depelchin, Camille | JSMC Mouscron | n.a. | |
o.W. | Verstraeten, Anne | Athletic Federal Limburg | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zwartkruis, Renilde | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,59m | |
2. | Walpert, Pippa | Bodenseekreis | 1,53m | |
3. | Laubenberger, Sarah | Bodenseekreis | 1,50m | |
4. | Simons, Veerle | 1996 | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,45m |
5. | Krämer, Nicole | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,45m |
5. | Mabaka, Juliette | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,45m |
7. | Dick, Isabelle | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,35m |
8. | Zimmermann, Emma | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,30m |
8. | Müller, Alina | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,30m |
10. | Delbecque, Alice | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,25m |
11. | Citerne, Julie | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,25m |
11. | Postinett, Caterina | Bodenseekreis | 1,25m | |
13. | Esslaar, Domenique | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,20m | |
13. | Waymel, Elise | JSMC Mouscron | 1,20m | |
o.W. | Monnier, Clemence | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | n.a. |
o.W. | Martin, Laura | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Euchler, Laura | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 5,02m |
2. | Pottier, Maelle | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 4,72m |
3. | Pirreca, Sabrina | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 4,69m |
4. | Verstraeten, Anne | Athletic Federal Limburg | 4,66m | |
5. | Bruderhofer, Carolin | Bodenseekreis | 4,56m | |
6. | Walter, Cora | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 4,47m |
7. | Walpert, Pippa | Bodenseekreis | 4,44m | |
8. | Marques, Melissa | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 4,41m |
9. | Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin | Bodenseekreis | 4,39m | |
10. | Simons, Daphne | Athletic Federal Limburg | 4,34m | |
11. | Zwartkruis, Renilde | Athletic Federal Limburg | 4,27m | |
12. | Ruiten, Piende | Athletic Federal Limburg | 4,22m | |
13. | Fernandes, Margaux | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 4,14m |
14. | Cathelain, Mauryne | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 4,03m |
15. | Backx, Marloes | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3,99m | |
16. | de Vos, Gaëlle | JSMC Mouscron | 3,96m | |
17. | Mary, Axelle | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3,74m |
18. | de Comite, Alice | JSMC Mouscron | 3,45m | |
19. | Haquette, Celia | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3,44m |
20. | Meloni, Delphine | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3,16m |
o.W. | Zimmermann, Emma | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 4,40m |
o.W. | Dick, Isabelle | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | n.a. |
o.W. | Vierich, Katharina | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Euchler, Laura | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 10,45m |
2. | Fernandes, Clarisse | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 9,33m |
3. | Stoffels, Fabienne | Athletic Federal Limburg | 9,31m | |
4. | Pirreca, Sabrina | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 9,22m |
5. | Kübler, Hannah | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 9,15m |
6. | Blanquart, Caroline | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 8,95m |
7. | Jakob, Meike | Bodenseekreis | 8,68m | |
7. | Hildebrand, Beate | Bodenseekreis | 8,68m | |
9. | de Rutter, Pien | Athletic Federal Limburg | 8,55m | |
10. | Müller, Alina | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 8,51m |
11. | Ikhadriouene, Kenza | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 7,79m |
12. | Martin, Laura | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 7,59m |
13. | Meloni, Delphine | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 7,58m |
14. | Bochtler, Saskia | Bodenseekreis | 7,35m | |
15. | Simons, Daphne | Athletic Federal Limburg | 7,07m | |
16. | Esslaar, Domenique | Athletic Federal Limburg | 6,81m | |
17. | Citerne, Julie | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 6,76m |
18. | PARSY Solenn | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 6,35m |
19. | de Comite, Alice | JSMC Mouscron | 6,18m | |
20. | Verbeke, Ophelie | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 5,62m |
21. | Depelchin, Camille | JSMC Mouscron | 5,32m |
Verein | Namen | Jahrgang | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lille Metropole Athlétisme |
Pottier, Maelle Amblard, Oceane Blanquart, Caroline Mabaka, Juliette |
1995 1996 1996 1995 |
31,78sec |
2. | Athletic Federal Limburg |
van Dijk, Chelsea Simons, Daphne Stoffels, Fabienn Bisschops, Kyra |
|
31,82sec |
3. | Bodenseekreis |
Birkenmaier, Jasmin Bruderhofer, Carolin Hildebrand, Beate Jakob, Meike |
1996 |
32,21sec |
4. | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim |
Krämer, Nicole Euchler, Laura Vierich, Katharina Kübler, Hannah |
1996 1995 1996 1996 |
32,51sec |
5. | JSMC Mouscron |
de Comite, Alice de Vos, Gaëlle Depelchin, Camill Waymel, Elise |
|
36,42sec |
6. | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys |
Fernandes, Margaux Haquette, Celia Monnier, Clemence Verbeke, Ophelie |
1996 1995 1996 1996 |
36,62sec |
o.W. | Athletic Federal Limburg III |
Geelen, Steffi Backx, Marloes Verstraeten, Anne Esslaar, Domenique |
|
33,19sec |
o.W. | Athletic Federal Limburg II |
Ruiten, Piende van Rooy, Chrisel Simons, Veerle Zwartkruis, Renil |
|
34,43sec |
o.W. | Lille Metropole Athlétisme II |
Kingue, Melissande Ikhadriouene, Kenza Cathelain, Mauryne Citerne, Julie |
1996 1995 1995 1996 |
35,30sec |
o.W. | Bodenseekreis II |
Bochtler, Saskia Laubenberger, Sarah Postinett, Cateri Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin |
|
34,11sec |
Mannschaft | Punkte | |
---|---|---|
1. | Athletic Federal Limburg | 102 |
2. | Lille Métropole Athlétisme | 98 |
3. | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 95 |
4. | Bodenseekreis | 78 |
5. | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 34 |
6. | JSMC Mouscron | 23 |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Läpple, Nicolas | 1997 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 6,83sec |
2. | Sery, Stevens | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 7,37sec |
3. | van Haren, Max | Athletic Federal Limburg | 7,58sec | |
4. | Braem, Mathieu | JSMC Mouscron | 7,64sec | |
5. | Jouve, Baptiste | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 7,66sec |
6. | Huss, Joshua | Bodenseekreis | 7,72sec | |
7. | Poblome, Romain | JSMC Mouscron | 7,78sec | |
8. | Heijnert, Paul | Athletic Federal Limburg | 7,81sec | |
9. | Busch, Jean-Luc | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 7,81sec |
10. | Broutin, Lucas | 1998 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 7,85sec |
11. | Gaiser, Marcel | Bodenseekreis | 7,88sec | |
12. | Deblauw, Nicolas | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 7,95sec |
13. | Rescher, Leon | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 8,19sec |
14. | Declercq, Sandi | 1998 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 8,25sec |
15. | Löffelbein, Lasse | 1999 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 8,33sec |
16. | Buslaps, Frederic | Bodenseekreis | 8,37sec | |
17. | Vallbracht, Nicolas | 1999 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 8,82sec |
18. | Boussemart, Mathias | 1998 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 10,22sec |
19. | Annonier, Victor | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 11,27sec |
o.W. | Hillegeer, Tom | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | n.a. |
o.W. | Belverge, Guillaume | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | n.a. |
o.W. | Brouwers, Vincent | Athletic Federal Limburg | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pereira, Adrien | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:23,08min |
2. | Mallet, Löis | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:27,76min | |
3. | Ghesquier, Thibault | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:28,63min |
4. | Vallbracht, Nicolas | 1999 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:32,97min |
5. | Vanoverberghe, Corentin | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:34,55min |
6. | Brouwers, Vincent | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:34,72min | |
7. | Petit, Martial | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:37,07min |
8. | Rescher, Leon | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:38,36min |
9. | Buslaps, Frederic | Bodenseekreis | 3:43,39min | |
10. | Wulstecke, Fabien | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:44,48min |
11. | Löffelbein, Lasse | 1999 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:46,07min |
12. | Ravelinghien, Justin | JSMC Mouscron | 3:49,55min | |
13. | Pütz, Jona | Athletic Federal Limburg | 4:10,13min | |
14. | de Comite, Clement | JSMC Mouscron | 4:14,09min | |
15. | Maestripieri, Florian | 1998 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 3:35,43min |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuhn, Lukas | Bodenseekreis | 1,60m | |
2. | Braem, Mathieu | JSMC Mouscron | 1,40m | |
3. | van Haren, Max | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,35m | |
4. | Knecht, Maurice | 1997 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,30m |
4. | Huss, Joshua | Bodenseekreis | 1,30m | |
6. | Busch, Jean-Luc | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,30m |
7. | Mallet, Löis | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,30m | |
8. | Vanoverberghe, Corentin | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 1,25m |
9. | Claye, Thomas | 1998 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,25m |
10. | Pereira, Adrien | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,25m |
11. | de Comite, Clement | JSMC Mouscron | 1,15m | |
o.W. | Hillegeer, Tom | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | n.a. |
o.W. | Belverge, Guillaume | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Läpple Nicolas | 1997 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 5,39m |
2. | Kuhn, Lukas | Bodenseekreis | 5,14m | |
3. | Jurtz, Manuel | Bodenseekreis | 4,53m | |
4. | Sery, Stevens | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 4,51m |
5. | Jouve, Baptiste | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 4,16m |
6. | Buslaps, Frederic | Bodenseekreis | 4,11m | |
7. | Poblome, Romain | JSMC Mouscron | 4,03m | |
8. | Brouwers, Vincent | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3,79m | |
9. | Petit, Martial | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3,67m |
10. | Heijnert, Paul | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3,65m | |
11. | Deblauw, Nicolas | 1997 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3,59m |
12. | Wulstecke, Fabien | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3,51m |
13. | Hooreman, Gauthier | JSMC Mouscron | 3,48m | |
o.W. | Broutin, Lucas | 1998 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 4,13m |
o.W. | Walther, Dennis | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | n.a. |
o.W. | Annonier, Victor | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurtz, Manuel | Bodenseekreis | 9,65m | |
2. | Knecht, Maurice | 1997 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 8,20m |
3. | Pereira, Adrien | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 8,18m |
4. | Gaiser, Marcel | Bodenseekreis | 8,11m | |
5. | Bouakez, Ichem | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 6,79m |
6. | Walther, Dennis | 1998 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 6,72m |
7. | Ravelinghien, Justin | JSMC Mouscron | 6,41m | |
8. | Hooreman, Gauthier | JSMC Mouscron | 6,26m | |
9. | Pütz, Jona | Athletic Federal Limburg | 5,78m | |
10. | Wulstecke, Fabien | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 4,51m |
o.W. | Annonier, Victor | 1997 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | n.a. |
o.W. | Hillegeer, Tom | 1998 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | n.a. |
Verein | Namen | Jahrgang | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodenseekreis |
Gaiser, Marcel Huss, Joshua Jurtz, Manuel Kuhn, Lukas |
|
32,41sec |
2. | Lille Metropole Athlétisme |
Sery, Stevens Jouve, Baptiste Broutin, Lucas Bouakez, Ichem |
1997 1997 1998 1997 |
34,25sec |
3. | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim |
Läpple, Nicolas Knecht, Maurice Busch, Jean-Luc Walther, Dennis |
1997 1997 1998 1998 |
34,40sec |
4. | Athletic Federal Limburg |
Brouwers, Vincent Heijnert, Paul Pütz, Jona van Haren, Max |
|
36,46sec |
5. | JSMC Mouscron |
Braem, Mathieu Decomite, Clemen Poblome, Romain Ravelinghien, Justin |
|
36,54sec |
6. | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys |
Vanoverberghe, Corentin Petite, Martial Deblauw, Nicolas Belverge, Guillaume |
1997 1998 1997 1997 |
36,78sec |
Mannschaft | Punkte | |
---|---|---|
1. | Lille Métropole Athlétisme | 97 |
2. | Bodenseekreis | 90 |
3. | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 88 |
4. | JSMC Mouscron | 58 |
5. | Athletic Federal Limburg | 52 |
6. | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 35 |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gallus, Felix | Bodenseekreis | 11,99sec | |
2. | Grassman, Jannik | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 12,11sec |
3. | Spender, Valentin | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 12,50sec |
3. | Zaffuto, Guillaume | JSMC Mouscron | 12,50sec | |
4. | Fayolle, Romain | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 12,57sec |
5. | Zimmer, Pascal | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 12,61sec |
6. | Stöckigt, Oliver | Bodenseekreis | 12,79sec | |
7. | Baelen, Theo | JSMC Mouscron | 12,90sec | |
8. | Stolz, Nico | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 13,03sec |
9. | Kamphuis, Wessel | Athletic Federal Limburg | 13,09sec | |
10. | Laberts, Yves | Athletic Federal Limburg | 13,11sec | |
11. | van den Bergh, Jacco | Athletic Federal Limburg | 13,18sec | |
12. | Huss, Nicolai | Bodenseekreis | 13,33sec | |
13. | Soldera, Quentin | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 13,35sec |
14. | Jonglez, Theophile | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 13,58sec |
15. | Eijssen, Wouter | Athletic Federal Limburg | 13,83sec | |
16. | Meeuwissen, Roel | Athletic Federal Limburg | 13,84sec | |
17. | Maurice, Valentin | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 13,90sec |
18. | Braat, Tren | Athletic Federal Limburg | 14,08sec | |
19. | d'Harlingue, Gauthier | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 14,15sec |
20. | Tazigh, Mehdi | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 14,76sec |
21. | Bodenmüller, Johannes | Bodenseekreis | 15,09sec | |
o.W. | de Vries, Dirk | Athletic Federal Limburg | n.a. | |
o.W. | Lulkowski, Denis | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buisset, Emilion | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 2:51,35min |
2. | Bigand, Martin | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 2:56,79min |
3. | Vandamme, Florent | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 2:58,20min |
4. | Unold, Max | Bodenseekreis | 3:02,69min | |
5. | Luizet, Antoine | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:02,80min | |
6. | Specht, Magnus | Bodenseekreis | 3:03,39min | |
7. | Khatim, Ameur | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:03,85min | |
8. | Trost, Jonathan | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:04,85min |
9. | Deschamps, Felix | JSMC Mouscron | 3:05,81min | |
10. | Eijssen, Wouter | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:09,21min | |
11. | Bodenmüller, Johannes | Bodenseekreis | 3:09,37min | |
12. | de Vries, Dirk | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:14,60min | |
13. | Grassman Jannik | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 3:15,90min |
14. | Marechal, Leopold | JSMC Mouscron | 3:16,81min | |
15. | Sommers, Juul | Athletic Federal Limburg | 3:17,58min | |
16. | Meirhaeghe, Lucas | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3:29,96min |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silubwe, Aristide | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,89m |
2. | Zimmer, Pascal | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,68m |
3. | Schreier, Jonas | Bodenseekreis | 1,68m | |
4. | de Vries, Dirk | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,65m | |
5. | Trost, Jonathan | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,65m |
6. | Huss, Nicolai | Bodenseekreis | 1,62m | |
7. | Stöckigt, Oliver | Bodenseekreis | 1,62m | |
8. | Lannot-Brennet, Julie | JSMC Mouscron | 1,59m | |
9. | Stolz, Nico | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 1,56m |
10. | Jonglez, Theophile | 1996 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,50m |
11. | Lamble, Victor | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 1,45m |
12. | Bex, Paul | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,45m | |
12. | Persyn, Cedric | JSMC Mouscron | 1,45m | |
14. | Richter, David | Athletic Federal Limburg | 1,40m | |
15. | Tazigh, Mehdi | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 1,40m |
16. | Maurice, Valentin | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 1,25m |
o.W. | Sommers, Juul | Athletic Federal Limburg | n.a. |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kern, Lorenz | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 5,88m |
2. | Spender, Valentin | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 5,74m |
3. | Lannot-Brennet, Julie | JSMC Mouscron | 5,62m | |
4. | Gallus, Felix | Bodenseekreis | 5,58m | |
5. | van den Bergh, Jacco | Athletic Federal Limburg | 5,38m | |
6. | Theurer, Christoph | Bodenseekreis | 5,30m | |
7. | Trost, Jonathan | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 5,25m |
7. | Schmid, Andreas | Bodenseekreis | 5,25m | |
9. | Weber, Alexander | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 5,23m |
10. | Lulkowski, Denis | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 5,12m |
11. | Bigand, Martin | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 5,10m |
12. | Meeuwissen, Roel | Athletic Federal Limburg | 4,88m | |
13. | Laberts, Yves | Athletic Federal Limburg | 4,81m | |
14. | Soldera, Quentin | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 4,77m |
15. | Demeulenaere, John | JSMC Mouscron | 4,70m | |
16. | d'Harlingue, Gauthier | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 4,45m |
17. | Marechal, Leopold | JSMC Mouscron | 4,18m | |
18. | Braat, Tren | Athletic Federal Limburg | 4,14m | |
19. | Meirhaeghe, Lucas | 1995 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 3,99m |
o.W. | Wamenya, Grace-Michel | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 4,38m |
Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weber, Alexander | 1996 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 15,19m |
2. | Kern, Lorenz | 1995 | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 13,68m |
3. | Silubwe, Aristide | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 12,96m |
4. | Waroux, Mathieu | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 12,52m |
5. | Schreier, Jonas | Bodenseekreis | 11,82m | |
6. | Theurer, Christoph | Bodenseekreis | 10,19m | |
7. | Fayolle, Romain | 1995 | Lille Metropole Athlétisme | 10,13m |
8. | Kamphuis, Wessel | Athletic Federal Limburg | 10,07m | |
9. | Baelen, Theo | JSMC Mouscron | 9,45m | |
10. | Schmid, Andreas | Bodenseekreis | 9,24m | |
11. | Sommers, Juul | Athletic Federal Limburg | 9,02m | |
12. | Persyn, Cedric | JSMC Mouscron | 8,46m | |
13. | Richter, David | Athletic Federal Limburg | 8,35m | |
14. | Bex, Paul | Athletic Federal Limburg | 8,07m | |
15. | Beaucarne, Thomas | JSMC Mouscron | 7,58m | |
16. | Luizet, Antoine | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 6,62m | |
o.W. | Wamenya, Grace-Michel | 1996 | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | n.a. |
Verein | Namen | Jahrgang | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JSMC Mouscron |
Baelen, Theo Zaffuto, Guillaum Lannot-Brennet, Julie Demeulenaere, John |
|
29,89sec |
2. | Bodenseekreis I |
Gallus, Felix Schreier, Jonas Huss, Nicolai Stöckigt, Oliver |
|
29,36sec |
3. | Lille Metropole Athlétisme |
Spender, Valentin Fayolle, Romain Lulkowski, Denis Bigand, Martin |
1995 1995 1995 1995 |
29,51sec |
4. | Athletic Federal Limburg II |
Sommers, Juul Meeuwissen, Roel Braat, Tren Kamphuis, Wessel |
|
32,03sec |
o.W. | Athletic Federal Limburg I |
van den Bergh, Jacco de Vries, Dirk Laberts, Yves Eijssen, Wouter |
|
32,12sec |
o.W. | Bodenseekreis II |
Micheler, Manuel Buslaps, Fabian Schmid, Andreas Theurer, Christop |
|
32,57sec |
o.W. | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim |
Grassman, Jannik Kern, Lorenz Zimmer, Pascal Stolz, Nico |
|
Disq. |
o.W. | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys |
Meirhaeghe, Lucas Soldera, Quentin Luizet, Antoine d'Harlingue, Gauthier |
1995 1995 1995 |
Disq. |
Mannschaft | Punkte | |
---|---|---|
1. | Lille Métropole Athlétisme | 105 |
2. | Bodenseekreis | 94 |
3. | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 88 |
4. | JSMC Mouscron | 56 |
5. | Athletic Federal Limburg | 54 |
6. | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 29 |
Mannschaft | Punkte | |
---|---|---|
1. | SG Wahlheim-Saulheim | 363 |
2. | Lille Métropole Athlétisme | 357 |
3. | Bodenseekreis | 345 |
4. | Athletic Federal Limburg | 308 |
5. | JSMC Mouscron | 171 |
6. | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys | 144 |